Amazon.com
 
Welcome Guest - Login

BWB Player Statistics

Grand Slam League

Back to this league's home page

Stats are accumulated based on appearances in BWB games.

 

 

 

Statistics Index

Hitting Stats - Week 25
Cincinnati Run in Stockings

 

NameGABRH2B3BHRRBIKTBBBHPSHSFSBCSEAvgSlgOBP
Chandler Simpson62431020050120000500.417.500.417
Geraldo Perdomo620280000685010000.400.400.520
Hunter Goodman311141100072000000.364.636.462
Heriberto Hernandez625090001894000110.360.360.448
Brice Turang617261001777000100.353.412.542
Chase DeLauter415240013173000100.267.467.389
Pete Alonso6243600368152100000.250.625.333
Colson Montgomery5142210031030200001.143.214.250
Griffin Conine311110011440000000.091.364.091
Cam Smith516000000500100100.000.000.059
Benchwarmer Catcher315000000000000006.000.000.000
Benchwarmer Third Baseman15000000000000002.000.000.000
Totals--197165051520497223410919.254.365.344


Statistics Index

 
 
  125x125 USA Today First 3 Months $34


Home Email BWB Results Current Standings Roster Information
Change Personal Information Logout Password Maintenance
Benchwarmer Baseball Privacy Policy
Statistics and Box Score Data: Content Copyright 2020, The Sports Forecaster. Distributed by XML Team Solutions.
Google  
Site designed and maintained by Benchwarmer Fantasy Sports